Suburbass tour

#electronic, tekno, hardtek, freetekno, tekkno, french, hardtek, tekno, freetekno, tekkno, french
ConcertWith.Me is a resale marketplace. Ticket prices may be above or below face value.

About Suburbass

Real Name : Joël Tambour Born the 4th in April 1967 Elektronic Performer,LivePA & producer from France since 96.. (His name of Suburbass was inspired by a movie "Suburbia"(1984) by Penelope Spheeris ...a remind of his punk adolescence) Joël Tambour a.k.a. SUBURBASS, singer and Punk follower in the late 70s discovers electronic music with bands such as Kraftwerk, Visage, Klaus Schulse, (

100% Buyer Guarantee

Full refund for cancelled events.

Valid tickets in time for the event.

Prices are set by sellers and may be above or below face value. All sales are final.