Mon Laferte tour

#rock, latin, pop rock, female vocalists, chile
ConcertWith.Me is a resale marketplace. Ticket prices may be above or below face value.

About Mon Laferte

Real Name: Monserrat Bustamante Mon Laferte (born May 2, 1983 in Viña del Mar, Chile) is a Chilean singer and songwriter She started in music very early, at the age of 13 she entered the music conservatory in Viña del Mar to study voice and music for 4 years, during this time Monserrat sang in several stages, for example in the Chilean TV show called "Rojo, Fama Contra Fama" In 2003, she released "La chica de rojo", achieving platinum status, with this album she conquered several latin countries (

100% Buyer Guarantee

Full refund for cancelled events.

Valid tickets in time for the event.

Prices are set by sellers and may be above or below face value. All sales are final.